Stats reset at the start of each Month


Players Online

0/50

Server Rank

107.6

uptime

4d 21h 0min

Entities

10844

Top heli-kills

Jimski.
10

Top heli-hits

Jimski.
790

Top PVE Kill Distance

Papuja rustchance.com
298.66

Top PVP Kill Distance

thats ggs right???
281.73

Kill ratio

#NamePVPKillsPVEKillsKDR
1thats ggs right???31371.48
2Crackah27131.93
3Funnyman2670.79
4Kahdami's Dad22130.88
5eyescrushedwith2090.65
6Crushedwith1820.26
7mango $182518
8TKay15110.94
9ogkhm12192.4
10:)12350.75
11dark boyyy10120.67
12FB | ruined1060.77
13youloverust1030.48
14im robbzy960.47
15d1ZEN921.5
16Nice guy920.5
17moritzrr880.62
18beautiful nightmare730.37
19juked7200.7
20Rosenberg6460.67
21junkiekat650.12
22ALFA RustChance.com602
23chef_Gonna_DIE_023630.26
24LevelUpM0de531.25
25Dan590.36
26Lana Rhoades555
27Rhyddian510.56
28FB | Royboytoysoy5300.83
29MonsterTrap574
30Level530.28
31hydra ?4200.17
32|MERCY|DripCat4180.14
33harvey440.67
34cheese4140.1
35Pastor QuiQx4411
36Papuja rustchance.com4380.44
37RoboTaco441
38oignon474
39Dedly3200.3
40Kenika350.06
41eta311
42390.21
43Lemon3300.25
44Yosh-3190.17
45FB | Horse303
46turt2litt330.75
47LifeTimeWin230.25
48KA$HDAMI220.17
49Kira Yoshikage261
50Aless202
51FB Clash211
52scr34m220.67
53Naomi Woods210.67
54nallepuh rustchance.com270.18
55Flamingo240.67
56Blackbeard2160.4
57FB | Loofy!210.15
58Visible230.14
59[XUI]Connor2220.07
60[Sj] J3libonn130.33
61Spioknir Guchlan101
62im like tree140.17
63? salhan gaming ?140.09
64Devil's Secret130.2
65k1ng shrimp110.33
66Thicc Peanut160.33
67YaBoiBaba242130.33
68?ss?ssi?.170.1
69FB | Curr101
70ozcanozturk071310.04
71billfish1130.06
72Ratman_scoop1170.14
73! December !100.33
74bigclucker170.17
75vinxernam110.25
76Steezy110.25
77s0ph1e xD100.5
78jakecrowe1100.09
79expertthief222110.25
80Frxsty?121
81AnthonyyPULLAP000
82FB | BIG JOE0150
83rizzledizzle000
84meme_)lord030
85IDEA010
86The Engineer000
87Get claped000
88thumphrys95000
89gl1tch1ing000
90[TTK] Beast010
91wixq000
92trashman010
93larry000
94Polar;]000
95VITALITY5000
96bricklego51000
97????????000
98sxilvss000
99peachyman000
100DuckyDays010

Death ratio

#NameSuicidesDeathsSDR
1Crushedwith22700.31
2junkiekat21500.42
3[XUI]Connor18280.64
4cheese18400.45
5Funnyman16330.48
6|MERCY|DripCat14290.48
7im robbzy13190.68
8chef_Gonna_DIE_02313230.57
9Kenika12480.25
10Jimski.12240.5
11thats ggs right???11210.52
12FB | Loofy!10130.77
13billsinclair0610220.45
14TKay10160.62
15Kahdami's Dad9250.36
16eyescrushedwith9310.29
17billfish9180.5
18lynk_XD8180.44
19ozcanozturk078250.32
20Rosenberg790.78
21Visible7140.5
22Nice guy7180.39
23:)7160.44
24Dan7140.5
25Yosh-7180.39
26vibezz790.78
27DuckyDays7120.58
28hydra ?7240.29
29LifeTimeWin680.75
30Level6180.33
3178670.86
32juked6100.6
33dark boyyy6150.4
34PikPokOo6120.5
35Lordjumbo5150.33
36Lemon5120.42
37meme_)lord590.56
38JacobKedward15110.45
39moritzrr5130.38
40youloverust4210.19
41FB | ruined4130.31
42UnoReverseCard4130.31
43Blackbeard450.8
44Rhyddian490.44
45Above450.8
46?ss?ssi?.3100.3
47? salhan gaming ?3110.27
48bred370.43
49im like tree360.5
50Bluebeartony331
51Naomi Woods331
52´? H A Y A N ?`350.6
533140.21
54Jakx100390.33
55TheValhallan380.38
56Get claped331
57Steezy340.75
58jakecrowe13110.27
59FoXy TrOx340.75
60ogkhm250.4
61bigclucker260.33
62????????230.67
63harvs221
64vinxernam240.5
65221
66FB | BIG JOE250.4
67brinda :)250.4
68lol221
69larry240.5
70AnthonyyPULLAP250.4
71expertthief222240.5
72rob240.5
73Exo. Slat280.25
74[Sj] J3libonn230.67
75harvey260.33
76Minecraft Wizard240.5
77Dedly2100.2
78OneShoT221
79Devil's Secret250.4
80el-avila250.4
81nallepuh rustchance.com2110.18
82darkanimax250.4
83X0RQ221
84Galen e du221
85ALFA RustChance.com230.67
86bigmomma rustypot.com250.4
87d1ZEN260.33
88richy250.4
89krispy240.5
90Mercy170.14
91FB | Royboytoysoy160.17
92Papuja rustchance.com190.11
93UndyingImperator130.33
94Spooki120.5
95ChimpGod111
96FB | Flufster190.11
97Crackah1140.07
98Flamingo130.33
99Cafardino111
100xonnox111

Time Played

#NameTime PlayedStatus
1Dedly02:20:14:00offline
2Jimski.02:01:09:30offline
3SISTABOSSEN01:22:50:00offline
4Mercy01:17:11:00offline
5Limozimo01:17:08:38offline
6Mac01:05:29:18offline
7youloverust01:05:19:42offline
8cas01:02:18:00offline
9Kahdami's Dad00:23:06:42offline
10ozcanozturk0700:21:56:58online
11LevelUpM0de00:20:35:30offline
12Flamingo00:20:02:12offline
13Nagisa00:17:36:30offline
14thats ggs right???00:17:32:21offline
15bigmomma rustypot.com00:17:28:25offline
16?Panda_WTF?00:15:10:30offline
17:)00:14:11:51offline
18junkiekat00:12:47:30offline
19cheese00:12:27:23offline
20Zero00:12:11:51offline
21FoXy TrOx00:12:10:59offline
22billfish00:11:44:34offline
23KA$HDAMI00:11:16:59offline
24Queen-bee00:10:54:33offline
25FB | Royboytoysoy00:09:53:00offline
26novachrono00:09:52:21offline
27beautiful nightmare00:09:40:00offline
28im like tree00:08:57:30offline
29NAV | junior00:07:42:39offline
30Thiamat00:07:21:30offline
31Lana Rhoades00:07:18:03offline
32[XUI]Connor00:06:59:13offline
33ALFA RustChance.com00:06:42:55offline
34?Rayfle00:06:28:39offline
35Ratman_scoop00:06:16:22offline
36Lordjumbo00:06:16:00offline
37Rosenberg00:06:01:20offline
38TKay00:05:48:00offline
39FB | Lemon.?00:05:42:00offline
40Lemon00:05:36:09offline
41Bcoool00:05:27:00offline
42|MERCY|DripCat00:05:22:00offline
43Blackbeard00:05:21:30offline
44eyescrushedwith00:05:18:22offline
45dark boyyy00:05:16:40offline
46bigclucker00:05:14:29offline
47kim jong un00:05:02:00offline
48Funnyman00:05:00:56offline
49Pastor QuiQx00:04:58:20offline
50juked00:04:53:46offline
51hydra ?00:04:49:00offline
52Crushedwith00:04:43:30offline
53´? H A Y A N ?`00:04:35:30offline
54jakecrowe100:04:31:30offline
55Dan00:04:30:17offline
56Kenika00:04:30:00offline
57FB | ruined00:04:27:00offline
58dark00:04:21:24offline
59iHaveNoClueWhatImDoing00:04:02:00offline
60Level00:03:59:43offline
61mango $00:03:59:25offline
62vibezz00:03:37:44offline
63Nice guy00:03:34:09offline
64K?zaganHan00:03:31:35offline
65ogkhm00:03:30:30offline
66I'm not like you00:03:15:52offline
67Spooki00:03:15:30offline
68im robbzy00:03:10:29offline
69PikPokOo00:03:08:30offline
70JacobKedward100:03:05:30offline
71Aleex00:02:59:42offline
72chef_Gonna_DIE_02300:02:48:30offline
73VITALITY500:02:35:35offline
74Yosh-00:02:35:30offline
75?ss?ssi?.00:02:34:23offline
76Papuja rustchance.com00:02:34:18offline
77FB | Loofy!00:02:31:17offline
78? salhan gaming ?00:02:26:00offline
7900:02:25:35offline
80??Garabeal?00:02:19:00offline
817800:02:15:27offline
82DuckyDays00:02:15:00offline
83LifeTimeWin00:02:07:04offline
84el-avila00:02:02:41offline
85bred00:02:01:43offline
86lol00:01:57:11offline
87darkanimax00:01:54:53offline
88FB | BIG JOE00:01:53:55offline
89Kevinsunde00:01:53:15offline
90Thicc Peanut00:01:50:30offline
91TTV_KingTemp_YT00:01:49:45offline
92moritzrr00:01:35:43offline
93nallepuh rustchance.com00:01:32:56offline
94Mudeza00:01:30:58offline
95Crackah00:01:30:29offline
96meme_)lord00:01:29:54offline
97billsinclair0600:01:26:27offline
98Visible00:01:26:00offline
99[TTK] Beast00:01:25:15offline
100d1ZEN00:01:24:27offline

Kill Distance

#NamePVEDistancePVPDistanceNPCDistance
1Papuja rustchance.com298.6625.9247.35
2nallepuh rustchance.com258.2431.1735.79
3Jimski.247.890140.33
4Rosenberg243.7988.71109.34
5im robbzy195.19156.6840.91
6Crackah192.1747.270
7dark boyyy167.38167.3222.71
8hydra ?151.0120.1934.66
9bigmomma rustypot.com146.521.0755.77
10Thicc Peanut144.531.560
11PikPokOo1403.170
12Blackbeard136.1236.020
13Thiamat128.52089.19
14Ratman_scoop122.09171.97141.52
15Dedly111.1855.320
16Dan101.41135.430
17:)94.56100.5831.2
18FB | ruined92.946779.2
19Lemon88.9419.5534.41
20Pastor QuiQx86.7131.88135.46
21juked86.0140.920
22Kira Yoshikage84.814.730
23mango $80.47123.24224.12
24emss1980.283.690
25Yosh-76.52199.7921.93
26harvey75.574.944.5
27LevelUpM0de73.9963.550
28ozcanozturk0773.280.1245.68
29??Garabeal?73.2600
30FB | Royboytoysoy72.5841.63105.11
31bred69.941.6617.93
32thats ggs right???66.99281.7344.8
33T(o)Per66.9300
34[Sj] J3libonn64.540.50
35oignon63.44155.220
36brinda :)60.76034.27
37TKay60.2472.410
38I'm not like you59.2700
39Kahdami's Dad58.95116.5897.06
40dark57.4900
41Frxsty?55.84042.41
42billfish55.45110.7232.24
43iHaveNoClueWhatImDoing55.0700
44Aleex53.1100
45junkiekat52.82243.970
46FoXy TrOx51.79034.42
47rob51.6800
48[XUI]Connor49.33194.5640.31
49UnoReverseCard47.84091.03
50ogkhm47.1244.8849.04
51Rhyddian46.11112.041.38
52bigclucker46.0347.6355.9
53FB | BIG JOE45.880.0921.92
54? ?????44.772.2731.38
5544.4345.862.15
56Funnyman43.46158.6146.15
57Lordjumbo43.1700
58Visible42.3563.9544.07
59Lana Rhoades41.1158.810
60cas40.9400
61Bcoool40.530.130
62|MERCY|DripCat40.3612.6959.42
63Flamingo39.511.830
64? salhan gaming ?39.0621.880
65moritzrr38.66115.770
66Nagisa37.95047.63
67FB Clash36.99186.90
68KA$HDAMI36.049.760
69Devil's Secret35.670.080
70scr34m35.6485.530
71Kenika35.39120.020
72Mac35.283.450
73P€piNolindO ?33.9100
74k1ng shrimp32.4835.470
75Minecraft Wizard32.3200
76meme_)lord32.291.3890.86
777832.1600
78JacobKedward131.4032.27
79?ss?ssi?.29.9441.570
80NAV | junior29.85040.82
81lol28.7800
82Nice guy27.71117.5348.94
83turt2litt26.7119.560
84cheese25.0852.3551.75
85Steezy22.8464.270
86TTV_KingTemp_YT22.5600
87eta21.6495.210
88beautiful nightmare21.667.844.11
89richy20.2600
90ChimpGod19.20.120
91PT140818.600
92Jakx10018.5600
93chef_Gonna_DIE_0231863.86.45
94´? H A Y A N ?`17.698.990
95Naomi Woods17.5117.480
96youloverust1742.9636.8
97TheValhallan15.3200
98MonsterTrap14.2112.050
99eyescrushedwith13.5562.940
100harvs13.3400

Combat and Survival

#NameTimesWoundedTimesHealedDropsLootedExplosivesThrownArrowsFiredBulletsFiredRocketsLaunched
1Dedly26921218058
2Jimski.119842566298557
3SISTABOSSEN01907000
4Mercy0000000
5Limozimo0200000
6Mac041312019350
7youloverust1117803810523
8cas03100280
9Kahdami's Dad1320902124236539
10ozcanozturk07125632393910
11LevelUpM0de01800143750
12Flamingo016002520
13Nagisa0331005140
14thats ggs right???230159003966157
15bigmomma rustypot.com25601172193
16?Panda_WTF?0000000
17:)21866140194695
18junkiekat2531911082215
19cheese7280200257118
20Zero0000000
21FoXy TrOx061130750
22billfish1145100117223
23KA$HDAMI441210414
24Queen-bee017104320
25FB | Royboytoysoy114711113176014
26novachrono10001300
27beautiful nightmare111251102710
28im like tree027540950
29NAV | junior1460043270
30Thiamat1412021990
31Lana Rhoades140004826
32[XUI]Connor012130094538
33ALFA RustChance.com160011380
34?Rayfle0000000
35Ratman_scoop151301710
36Lordjumbo200010800
37Rosenberg575630221918
38TKay013831985939
39FB | Lemon.?0000000
40Lemon51782110121415
41Bcoool061002120
42|MERCY|DripCat9160197202029
43Blackbeard0364700169258
44eyescrushedwith201192151370610
45dark boyyy6901140144449
46bigclucker010433455915
47kim jong un0000000
48Funnyman1720207414322
49Pastor QuiQx158301876120
50juked28710048810
51hydra ?113611045023
52Crushedwith3430201032294
53´? H A Y A N ?`020416050994
54jakecrowe111152004320
55Dan365311294330
56Kenika23182141340
57FB | ruined84522262860
58dark03480470
59iHaveNoClueWhatImDoing043602130
60Level22390440122440
61mango $08014085029
62vibezz1572515110
63Nice guy7810006498
64K?zaganHan010000100
65ogkhm12500027838
66I'm not like you08704062859
67Spooki0000000
68im robbzy2962200127818
69PikPokOo07031995811
70JacobKedward115731403683
71Aleex0500001430
72chef_Gonna_DIE_0236551002474
73VITALITY523000090
74Yosh-1140214052618
75?ss?ssi?.32710035816
76Papuja rustchance.com2953177690
77FB | Loofy!08700220
78? salhan gaming ?543100100
792420201260
80??Garabeal?00000320
8178086100320
82DuckyDays165013483215
83LifeTimeWin26613028736
84el-avila263201000
85bred3520604982
86lol0100016470
87darkanimax13022321416
88FB | BIG JOE1530306278
89Kevinsunde067100950
90Thicc Peanut055010320417
91TTV_KingTemp_YT0121217320
92moritzrr3571352861
93nallepuh rustchance.com4821105210
94Mudeza1320002890
95Crackah101040008694
96meme_)lord1351004104
97billsinclair06113300780
98Visible4310101593
99[TTK] Beast041203110
100d1ZEN1530003220

Build and Destruction

#NameStructuresBuiltStructuresDemolishedItemsCraftedStructuresUpgradedWeaponTrapsDestroyedBarrelsDestroyed
1Dedly11551783911182027
2Jimski.10688113281033018
3SISTABOSSEN20137000
4Mercy004000
5Limozimo002004
6Mac175425616909
7youloverust19842370219024
8cas1921662248015
9Kahdami's Dad320321644411037
10ozcanozturk07162747536898063
11LevelUpM0de151917614001
12Flamingo38518735066
13Nagisa00280011
14thats ggs right???21522071510218376
15bigmomma rustypot.com516312368704
16?Panda_WTF?000000
17:)18822827791908021
18junkiekat12581901282115208
19cheese498771105544120
20Zero000000
21FoXy TrOx0222638910
22billfish46023203446904
23KA$HDAMI29052030056
24Queen-bee1992192176012
25FB | Royboytoysoy46325642576058
26novachrono460304901
27beautiful nightmare00253000
28im like tree00740021
29NAV | junior2001662001
30Thiamat83114787017
31Lana Rhoades628986402
32[XUI]Connor2853851930817
33ALFA RustChance.com63212659022
34?Rayfle000000
35Ratman_scoop93015984028
36Lordjumbo9512163122037
37Rosenberg36663336373059
38TKay12258513952039039
39FB | Lemon.?000000
40Lemon102335635946019
41Bcoool38122493355029
42|MERCY|DripCat10801033160314
43Blackbeard1511031714210
44eyescrushedwith3765241040307
45dark boyyy3435814957
46bigclucker58431341911023
47kim jong un000000
48Funnyman34055842025
49Pastor QuiQx1735169199049
50juked6144922954702
51hydra ?32068749011
52Crushedwith28872126022507
53´? H A Y A N ?`25811253294257
54jakecrowe117319292226018
55Dan1001164711509
56Kenika2831512808
57FB | ruined561733885017
58dark269676352018
59iHaveNoClueWhatImDoing5391990537029
60Level1901724521151
61mango $56487255517020
62vibezz37372268336018
63Nice guy691329410400
64K?zaganHan3001983005
65ogkhm15734840135034
66I'm not like you2312627120738
67Spooki000000
68im robbzy713138119303
69PikPokOo82015593019
70JacobKedward1001133306
71Aleex86311336309
72chef_Gonna_DIE_0234903040740801
73VITALITY5140531400
74Yosh-46033945016
75?ss?ssi?.0051004
76Papuja rustchance.com1004106710903
77FB | Loofy!11051957103
78? salhan gaming ?17621264151010
791401091401
80??Garabeal?1012101
817853353208449013
82DuckyDays51419633230
83LifeTimeWin00173000
84el-avila70017469018
85bred111416899026
86lol84274236730017
87darkanimax7601038108
88FB | BIG JOE5832404209
89Kevinsunde220115000
90Thicc Peanut2201142011
91TTV_KingTemp_YT6636978012
92moritzrr00167003
93nallepuh rustchance.com104215010804
94Mudeza291473005
95Crackah0072001
96meme_)lord210772202
97billsinclair063001353306
98Visible50139550021
99[TTK] Beast773799602
100d1ZEN001101